Tercera Eslovaquia . Jor. 22

Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2009

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
D V V V V
45 21
-1
14 3 4 29 9 +20
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
V V D E D
37 21
-1
11 4 6 39 20 +19
3
Dukla II
Dukla II
D V V V D
36 21
-1
10 6 5 42 29 +13
4
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
V E V D V
34 20
-2
10 4 6 24 15 +9
5
Poprad
Poprad
E V V D V
32 20
-2
10 2 8 30 24 +6
6
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
D V V E D
32 20
-2
9 5 6 28 27 +1
7
Čadca
Čadca
V D V E V
31 19
-3
9 4 6 26 16 +10
8
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
V V D E D
30 21
-1
8 6 7 25 27 -2
9
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
D D V E D
29 21
-1
7 8 6 27 25 +2
10
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
V E D D V
26 20
-2
7 5 8 23 22 +1
11
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
D D D E E
23 21
-1
5 8 8 24 27 -3
12
Bánová
Bánová
D V D D D
23 22
6 5 11 19 30 -11
13
Žilina II
Žilina II
D D V V E
21 21
-1
6 3 12 17 28 -11
14
Lipany
Lipany
D D V D E
15 20
-2
4 3 13 25 41 -16
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
D V D E V
13 20
-2
3 4 13 25 63 -38
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dukla II
Dukla II
26 10
8 2 0 30 8 +22
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
23 11
7 2 2 23 7 +16
3
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
23 10
7 2 1 16 6 +10
4
Poprad
Poprad
22 9
7 1 1 19 6 +13
5
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
22 10
7 1 2 16 4 +12
6
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
22 11
6 4 1 20 9 +11
7
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
20 10
6 2 2 12 5 +7
8
Čadca
Čadca
19 9
6 1 2 16 7 +9
9
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
18 11
5 3 3 12 13 -1
10
Žilina II
Žilina II
17 10
5 2 3 15 9 +6
11
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
16 11
4 4 3 12 10 +2
12
Bánová
Bánová
16 11
5 1 5 11 11 0
13
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
14 11
3 5 3 12 10 +2
14
Lipany
Lipany
12 10
3 3 4 17 14 +3
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
11 10
3 2 5 19 34 -15
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
23 11
7 2 2 13 5 +8
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
14 10
4 2 4 16 13 +3
3
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
14 10
4 2 4 12 10 +2
4
Čadca
Čadca
12 10
3 3 4 10 9 +1
5
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
12 10
3 3 4 13 14 -1
6
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
7
Poprad
Poprad
10 11
3 1 7 11 18 -7
8
Dukla II
Dukla II
10 11
2 4 5 12 21 -9
9
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
9 10
2 3 5 12 17 -5
10
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
9 10
2 3 5 12 21 -9
11
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
7 10
1 4 5 7 16 -9
12
Bánová
Bánová
7 11
1 4 6 8 19 -11
13
Žilina II
Žilina II
4 11
1 1 9 2 19 -17
14
Lipany
Lipany
3 10
1 0 9 8 27 -19
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
2 10
0 2 8 6 29 -23
X