Clasificación Liga Eslovenia Sub 19 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilirija 1911 Sub 19
V
V
E
D
V
|
44 |
22 |
13 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 21 | +26 |
2
|
|
Maribor Sub 19
D
V
V
E
V
|
44 |
22 |
13 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
3
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana Sub 19
D
V
E
V
V
|
38 |
22 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 31 | +13 |
4
|
|
Aluminij Sub 19
V
E
D
E
E
|
38 |
22 |
10 | 8 | 4 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
5
|
|
Radomlje Sub 19
D
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
22 |
11 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 35 | +10 |
6
|
|
Celje Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
7
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje Sub 19
V
E
V
E
V
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
8
|
|
FC Koper Sub 19
V
E
E
D
D
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
9
|
|
Domžale Sub 19
D
D
V
E
D
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
10
|
|
NK Bravo Sub 19
D
D
V
D
E
|
27 |
22 |
8 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
11
|
|
NK Krka Sub 19
D
D
E
V
E
|
25 |
22 |
5 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
12
|
|
NS Mura Sub 19
V
D
E
D
V
|
24 |
22 |
6 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 40 | -7 |
13
|
|
Gorica Sub 19
V
E
E
D
D
|
16 |
22 |
3 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 46 | -22 |
14
|
|
Nafta Lendava Sub 19
D
V
D
D
E
|
15 |
22 |
4 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 58 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maribor Sub 19
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
2
|
|
Ilirija 1911 Sub 19
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
3
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
4
|
|
Aluminij Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
5
|
|
NK Bravo Sub 19
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Radomlje Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
7
|
|
FC Koper Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
NS Mura Sub 19
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
9
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
10
|
|
Nafta Lendava Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
11
|
|
Domžale Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12
|
|
Celje Sub 19
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
NK Krka Sub 19
|
13 |
11 |
2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
14
|
|
Gorica Sub 19
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilirija 1911 Sub 19
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
2
|
|
Celje Sub 19
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
3
|
|
Maribor Sub 19
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Radomlje Sub 19
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
5
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje Sub 19
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
6
|
|
Aluminij Sub 19
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana Sub 19
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
8
|
|
Domžale Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
NK Krka Sub 19
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
10
|
|
Gorica Sub 19
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
FC Koper Sub 19
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
12
|
|
NS Mura Sub 19
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13
|
|
NK Bravo Sub 19
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
14
|
|
Nafta Lendava Sub 19
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 40 | -36 |