Clasificación 4ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ochavillo del Rio
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
2
|
|
Priego B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
CD Apedem A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Palma del Rio Atletico B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
La Rambla de Futbol Base
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Granadal Figueroa B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Paco Pradas CD
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Alzahar del Guadalquivir
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Rute Calidad ' B'
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
CD Villarrubia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
San Lorenzo Atletico
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
Rud La Carlota B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
14
|
|
Lucecor D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palma del Rio Atletico B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Priego B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ochavillo del Rio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lucecor D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rud La Carlota B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Lorenzo Atletico
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Villarrubia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rute Calidad ' B'
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alzahar del Guadalquivir
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Paco Pradas CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Granadal Figueroa B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Rambla de Futbol Base
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Apedem A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Granadal Figueroa B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Paco Pradas CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Rambla de Futbol Base
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Apedem A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lucecor D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rud La Carlota B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Lorenzo Atletico
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Villarrubia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rute Calidad ' B'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alzahar del Guadalquivir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palma del Rio Atletico B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Priego B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ochavillo del Rio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |