Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stadlau
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mannswörth
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Austria XIII
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Donau
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ostbahn XI
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Post
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Admira Landhaus
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ASV 13
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Favoritner AC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Gersthofer SV
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Simmeringer SC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wienerberg
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Elektra
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Donau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Post
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ASV 13
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Austria XIII
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mannswörth
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Stadlau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Simmeringer SC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wienerberg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Elektra
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stadlau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mannswörth
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Austria XIII
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
ASV 13
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Admira Landhaus
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Elektra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wienerberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Simmeringer SC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Post
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Donau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |