Promoción Bélgica VFV A. Jor. 12

Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
D D V D V
27 12
9 0 3 20 13 +7
2
Westhoek
Westhoek
V V D V V
23 12
7 2 3 34 14 +20
3
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
V E E V E
23 12
6 5 1 24 11 +13
4
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
V E E E V
23 12
6 5 1 26 16 +10
5
Avanti
Avanti
V V D V E
20 12
6 2 4 15 14 +1
6
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
E V V V D
20 12
6 2 4 12 15 -3
7
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
E E E E E
19 12
4 7 1 22 15 +7
8
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
D E E D E
16 12
4 4 4 14 9 +5
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V D V E V
16 12
5 1 6 17 21 -4
10
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
E D V V E
15 12
4 3 5 13 21 -8
11
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
D V D V E
13 12
4 1 7 16 17 -1
12
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
D D V D D
13 12
4 1 7 20 26 -6
13
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
D D D D V
12 12
4 0 8 17 23 -6
14
Wambeek
Wambeek
E V D D D
11 12
3 2 7 17 25 -8
15
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
V E V E D
10 12
2 4 6 6 11 -5
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
D E D D D
6 12
1 3 8 8 30 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
12 6
3 3 0 11 4 +7
2
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
10 6
2 4 0 13 5 +8
3
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
10 6
3 1 2 8 7 +1
4
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
10 6
3 1 2 6 10 -4
5
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
9 6
2 3 1 11 8 +3
6
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
9 5
3 0 2 6 4 +2
7
Wambeek
Wambeek
9 6
3 0 3 12 11 +1
8
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
9 6
3 0 3 10 9 +1
9
Westhoek
Westhoek
8 6
2 2 2 13 10 +3
10
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
8 6
2 2 2 6 6 0
11
Avanti
Avanti
7 6
2 1 3 8 12 -4
12
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
6 6
2 0 4 7 8 -1
13
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
6 6
2 0 4 5 7 -2
14
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
6 7
2 0 5 10 14 -4
15
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
6 6
1 3 2 6 10 -4
16
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
1 6
0 1 5 7 17 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
18 7
6 0 1 14 9 +5
2
Westhoek
Westhoek
15 6
5 0 1 21 4 +17
3
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
15 6
5 0 1 10 4 +6
4
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
14 6
4 2 0 15 8 +7
5
Avanti
Avanti
13 6
4 1 1 7 2 +5
6
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
11 6
3 2 1 13 7 +6
7
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
10 6
3 1 2 4 8 -4
8
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
9 6
2 3 1 9 10 -1
9
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
8 6
2 2 2 8 3 +5
10
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
7 6
2 1 3 9 9 0
11
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
6 5
2 0 3 7 9 -2
12
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
5 6
1 2 3 7 11 -4
13
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
4 6
0 4 2 1 4 -3
14
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
4 6
1 1 4 10 17 -7
15
Wambeek
Wambeek
2 6
0 2 4 5 14 -9
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
0 6
0 0 6 2 20 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X