noscript image

Copa Danesa. Fase Previa

1/64
Fin
Copa Danesa
Glamsbjerg
Glamsbjerg
0-8
Esbjerg
Esbjerg
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Ringsted
Ringsted
3-0
Vordingborg IK
Vordingborg IK
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK
1-4
Næstved
Næstved
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Ishöj BK
Ishöj BK
1-2
AB Copenhagen
AB Copenhagen
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
B 1908
B 1908
1-3
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Vanløse
Vanløse
1-2
Hillerød
Hillerød
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Brønderslev IF
Brønderslev IF
0-4
Brabrand
Brabrand
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg Freja
0-4
VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Sydvest
Sydvest
2-0
Fredericia
Fredericia
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Højslev IF
Højslev IF
0-4
Viby IF
Viby IF
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Utopia
Utopia
1 (6-5) 1
Bogense
Bogense
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Allerød
Allerød
3-1
BK Union
BK Union
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
NFB
NFB
1-3
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
0-2
Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Djursland
Djursland
0-7
Skive
Skive
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Egebjerg Fodbold
Egebjerg Fodbold
0-2
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Saedding / Guldager
Saedding / Guldager
0-1
Kolding BK B
Kolding BK B
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Frem Sakskøbing
Frem Sakskøbing
1-6
Roskilde
Roskilde
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Skjold Birkerød
Skjold Birkerød
1-0
Avedøre
Avedøre
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Morsø
Morsø
0-9
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Skjold
Skjold
1 (5-6) 1
KFUM
KFUM
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Nakskov
Nakskov
0-3
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Skovshoved
Skovshoved
0 (5-4) 0
Hellerup IK
Hellerup IK
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
2-1
Frem 1886
Frem 1886
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
GVI
GVI
1-2
Avarta
Avarta
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
ASA Aarhus
ASA Aarhus
4-0
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Chang
01 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
IF Lyseng
IF Lyseng
0-7
Hobro
Hobro
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Fjordager
Fjordager
1-2
Hedensted
Hedensted
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
RIK
RIK
0-3
B93
B93
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Bispebjerg
Bispebjerg
3-2
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
BK Rødovre
BK Rødovre
2-4
Græsrødderne
Græsrødderne
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
ESPM
ESPM
2-5
Solröd
Solröd
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
3-0
Thisted
Thisted
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Otterup
Otterup
2-3
Middelfart
Middelfart
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Skanderborg
Skanderborg
1 (2-4) 1
Odense Kammeraternes SK
Odense Kammeraternes SK
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
FIUK Odense
FIUK Odense
0-7
Næsby BK
Næsby BK
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Løjt If
Løjt If
0-2
Grindsted GIF
Grindsted GIF
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Glostrup FK
Glostrup FK
0-2
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Helsted Fremad
Helsted Fremad
0-1
Holstebro
Holstebro
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse B&I
2-1
Dalum
Dalum
02 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
St. Restrup
St. Restrup
0-5
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
03 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Suså IF
Suså IF
1-2
Holbæk
Holbæk
03 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Hundested
Hundested
0-3
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Ballerup-Skovlunde
08 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Vejgaard
Vejgaard
0-2
Jammerbugt
Jammerbugt
08 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
Vatanspor
Vatanspor
1-5
Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus Fremad
08 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Danesa
FA 2000
FA 2000
0-3
HB Køge
HB Køge
23 SEP 2020