Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Binche
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Entité Manageoise
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Union Namur
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tournai
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Aische
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gosselies Sports
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
RAEC Mons
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
PAC Buzet
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ostiches
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Braine
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Stockel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Binche
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Entité Manageoise
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Union Namur
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tournai
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Stockel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Braine
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ostiches
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
PAC Buzet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gosselies Sports
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Aische
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aische
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gosselies Sports
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rapid Symphorinois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tournai
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Union Namur
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Entité Manageoise
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Binche
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
PAC Buzet
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ostiches
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Crossing Schaerbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Braine
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Stockel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |