Clasificación 1ª Auto. Madrid Benjamín F7 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 10
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | +179 |
2
|
|
Atlético Sub 10 B
D
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 20 | +77 |
3
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 A
V
V
D
D
V
|
33 |
14 -1 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 39 | +32 |
4
|
|
Parque Sureste Sub 10 A
V
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 38 | +12 |
5
|
|
AD Torrejón Sub 10
V
D
V
V
E
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 47 | +10 |
6
|
|
Rivas Fútbol Club Sub 10
D
V
V
D
E
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 50 | 53 | -3 |
7
|
|
Complutense Alcalá Sub 10
D
D
V
V
E
|
20 |
14 -1 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 44 | -2 |
8
|
|
Atl. Madrileño Sub 10 C
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 54 | -12 |
9
|
|
E. Arganda A
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 47 | -11 |
10
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 B
V
V
D
D
V
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 73 | -46 |
11
|
|
Samper Sub 10 A
D
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 78 | -43 |
12
|
|
UD La Poveda Sub 10 A
V
D
D
D
E
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 88 | -62 |
13
|
|
Atoledo Olivos Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 136 | -131 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 10
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Sub 10 B
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Parque Sureste Sub 10 A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 A
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atl. Madrileño Sub 10 C
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Torrejón Sub 10
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Complutense Alcalá Sub 10
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E. Arganda A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rivas Fútbol Club Sub 10
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Samper Sub 10 A
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD La Poveda Sub 10 A
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atoledo Olivos Sub 10
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 10
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Sub 10 B
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rivas Fútbol Club Sub 10
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Parque Sureste Sub 10 A
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Torrejón Sub 10
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
E. Arganda A
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Complutense Alcalá Sub 10
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
RSD Alcalá Sub 10 B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atl. Madrileño Sub 10 C
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Samper Sub 10 A
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD La Poveda Sub 10 A
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atoledo Olivos Sub 10
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |