Clasificación Preferente Madrid Infantil 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cfd Elida Olimpia A
V
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 16 | +43 |
2
|
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub 14 B
V
E
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 19 | +34 |
3
|
|
Alameda de Osuna A
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 19 | +32 |
4
|
|
Sport Villa de Vallecas
E
V
E
D
E
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
5
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
E
D
V
V
E
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
6
|
|
Seseña C
D
E
E
V
V
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 21 | +23 |
7
|
|
Real Carabanchel B
D
V
V
V
E
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
8
|
|
San Pascual Montpellier B
V
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
9
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 49 | -13 |
10
|
|
Escuela Moratalaz C
V
D
D
V
E
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 48 | 35 | +13 |
11
|
|
Adepo Palomeras A
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
12
|
|
Adae Simancas
D
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 57 | -38 |
13
|
|
Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro B
D
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 51 | -25 |
14
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Afe B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 101 | -90 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub 14 B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cfd Elida Olimpia A
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alameda de Osuna A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sport Villa de Vallecas
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Seseña C
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela Moratalaz C
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Pascual Montpellier B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Real Carabanchel B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Adepo Palomeras A
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro B
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Afe B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Seseña C
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sport Villa de Vallecas
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alameda de Osuna A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cfd Elida Olimpia A
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub 14 B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Real Carabanchel B
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Pascual Montpellier B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Escuela Moratalaz C
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Adepo Palomeras A
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Adae Simancas
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Afe B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |