Copa Simón Bolívar 1ª Fase. Jor. 10

Clasificación Copa Simón Bolívar 2023

Clasificación

1ª Fase - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universitario Beni
Universitario Beni
V V E E V
14 6
4 2 0 11 3 +8
2
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Lorenzo del Beni
D V E E V
9 6
2 3 1 6 8 -2
3
Alianza Beni
Alianza Beni
V D E E D
6 6
1 3 2 4 4 0
4
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
D D E E D
2 6
0 2 4 5 11 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universitario Beni
Universitario Beni
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
2
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Lorenzo del Beni
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
3
Alianza Beni
Alianza Beni
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
4
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
1 3
0 1 2 3 4 -1
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universitario Beni
Universitario Beni
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
2
Alianza Beni
Alianza Beni
4 3
1 1 1 1 2 -1
3
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Lorenzo del Beni
4 3
1 1 1 3 6 -3
4
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fancesa
Fancesa
V V V E V
18 8
5 3 0 19 4 +15
2
Nacional Sucre
Nacional Sucre
E V E V E
13 8
3 4 1 12 9 +3
3
Deportivo Alemán
Deportivo Alemán
V D V D D
13 8
4 1 3 12 11 +1
4
Atlético Sucre
Atlético Sucre
D D E V V
11 8
3 2 3 17 15 +2
5
Independiente Recreo
Independiente Recreo
D D D D D
0 8
0 0 8 6 27 -21
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fancesa
Fancesa
8 4
2 2 0 11 2 +9
2
Atlético Sucre
Atlético Sucre
8 5
2 2 1 14 7 +7
3
Deportivo Alemán
Deportivo Alemán
6 4
2 0 2 6 4 +2
4
Nacional Sucre
Nacional Sucre
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
5
Independiente Recreo
Independiente Recreo
0 4
0 0 4 3 8 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fancesa
Fancesa
10 4
3 1 0 8 2 +6
2
Nacional Sucre
Nacional Sucre
9 5
2 3 0 6 4 +2
3
Deportivo Alemán
Deportivo Alemán
7 4
2 1 1 4 6 -2
4
Atlético Sucre
Atlético Sucre
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
5
Independiente Recreo
Independiente Recreo
0 4
0 0 4 3 19 -16
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo C
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
V E V V D
17 8
5 2 1 17 5 +12
2
Pasión Celeste
Pasión Celeste
D V E E V
13 8
3 4 1 12 7 +5
3
Real Mizque
Real Mizque
E E V E E
13 8
3 4 1 8 7 +1
4
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
V E E D V
10 8
2 4 2 12 7 +5
5
Israel University
Israel University
D D D D D
0 8
0 0 8 4 27 -23
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
10 4
3 1 0 7 3 +4
2
Pasión Celeste
Pasión Celeste
8 4
2 2 0 5 2 +3
3
Real Mizque
Real Mizque
7 4
2 1 1 4 6 -2
4
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
6 4
1 3 0 8 2 +6
5
Israel University
Israel University
0 4
0 0 4 8 13 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
7 4
2 1 1 11 3 +8
2
Real Mizque
Real Mizque
6 4
1 3 0 4 1 +3
3
Pasión Celeste
Pasión Celeste
5 4
1 2 1 8 6 +2
4
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
4 4
1 1 2 2 10 -8
5
Israel University
Israel University
0 4
0 0 4 1 12 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo D
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
E V V E V
18 8
5 3 0 24 7 +17
2
Academia del Balompie
Academia del Balompie
E V D V D
12 8
3 3 2 24 9 +15
3
Hiska Nacional
Hiska Nacional
V D V D V
12 8
3 3 2 12 10 +2
4
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
E D E V V
12 8
3 3 2 15 14 +1
5
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
D D D D D
0 8
0 0 8 7 42 -35
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
10 4
3 1 0 12 5 +7
2
Academia del Balompie
Academia del Balompie
8 4
2 2 0 16 2 +14
3
Hiska Nacional
Hiska Nacional
8 4
2 2 0 6 4 +2
4
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
7 4
2 1 1 8 9 -1
5
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
0 4
0 0 4 3 18 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
8 4
2 2 0 12 4 +8
2
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
5 4
1 2 1 7 4 +3
3
Academia del Balompie
Academia del Balompie
4 4
1 1 2 10 7 +3
4
Hiska Nacional
Hiska Nacional
4 4
1 1 2 5 6 -1
5
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
0 4
0 0 4 4 24 -20
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo E
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GV San Jose
GV San Jose
V V E V E
20 8
6 2 0 23 7 +16
2
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
D D V V E
13 8
4 1 3 17 15 +2
3
Real Oruro
Real Oruro
V E D E V
12 8
3 3 2 20 9 +11
4
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
V E D D V
8 8
2 2 4 15 12 +3
5
CM Poopo
CM Poopo
D V D D D
3 8
1 0 7 4 36 -32
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GV San Jose
GV San Jose
8 4
2 2 0 5 6 -1
2
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
6 5
2 0 3 10 11 -1
3
Real Oruro
Real Oruro
4 4
1 1 2 8 7 +1
4
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
4 4
1 1 2 8 8 0
5
CM Poopo
CM Poopo
0 3
0 0 3 1 16 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GV San Jose
GV San Jose
12 4
4 0 0 12 4 +8
2
Real Oruro
Real Oruro
8 4
2 2 0 14 4 +10
3
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
7 3
2 1 0 9 6 +3
4
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
4 4
1 1 2 7 4 +3
5
CM Poopo
CM Poopo
3 5
1 0 4 6 14 -8
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo F
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
V V
6 2
2 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Real Mapajo
Real Mapajo
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Real Mapajo
Real Mapajo
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Real Mapajo
Real Mapajo
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo G
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
D V V V V
15 6
5 0 1 12 2 +10
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
V E V D V
11 6
3 2 1 10 2 +8
3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
V E D V D
7 6
2 1 3 7 6 +1
4
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan Tupiza
D D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 0 19 -19
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
9 3
3 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
7 3
2 1 0 2 1 +1
3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
4 3
1 1 1 6 3 +3
4
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan Tupiza
0 3
0 0 3 3 7 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
6 3
2 0 1 2 5 -3
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
4 3
1 1 1 7 2 +5
3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
3 3
1 0 2 2 2 0
4
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan Tupiza
1 3
0 1 2 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo H
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
V E V V V
19 8
6 1 1 25 8 +17
2
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
D V V V D
15 8
5 0 3 15 7 +8
3
24 de Septiembre
24 de Septiembre
D E V V D
12 8
3 3 2 14 12 +2
4
River 66
River 66
D D D D E
5 8
1 2 5 9 22 -13
5
Universidad Cruceña
Universidad Cruceña
V D D D E
5 8
1 2 5 6 20 -14
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
9 4
3 0 1 9 10 -1
2
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
6 4
2 0 2 6 4 +2
3
24 de Septiembre
24 de Septiembre
5 4
1 2 1 9 4 +5
4
River 66
River 66
1 4
0 1 3 4 10 -6
5
Universidad Cruceña
Universidad Cruceña
1 4
0 1 3 3 10 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
10 4
3 1 0 10 4 +6
2
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
9 4
3 0 1 9 4 +5
3
24 de Septiembre
24 de Septiembre
7 4
2 1 1 7 5 +2
4
River 66
River 66
4 4
1 1 2 9 7 +2
5
Universidad Cruceña
Universidad Cruceña
4 4
1 1 2 3 11 -8
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
1ª Fase - Grupo I
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Tarija
E V D V V
16 8
5 1 2 16 8 +8
2
Municipalidad Yacuiba
Municipalidad Yacuiba
D V V V E
14 8
4 2 2 14 14 0
3
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
V D D E V
13 8
4 1 3 12 7 +5
4
Ciclón
Ciclón
V E E D E
7 8
1 4 3 4 8 -4
5
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
E D E D D
4 8
0 4 4 5 14 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Tarija
10 4
3 1 0 8 2 +6
2
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
9 4
3 0 1 6 1 +5
3
Municipalidad Yacuiba
Municipalidad Yacuiba
9 4
3 0 1 11 8 +3
4
Ciclón
Ciclón
3 4
0 3 1 1 3 -2
5
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
2 4
0 2 2 6 6 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Tarija
6 4
2 0 2 8 6 +2
2
Municipalidad Yacuiba
Municipalidad Yacuiba
5 4
1 2 1 3 6 -3
3
Ciclón
Ciclón
4 4
1 1 2 3 5 -2
4
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
4 4
1 1 2 4 9 -5
5
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
2 4
0 2 2 2 6 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Playoffs
Playoffs
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
X