Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Dornbirn
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Egg
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
3
|
|
Bizau
D
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
4
|
|
Fussach
V
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
Andelsbuch
V
D
E
E
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
6
|
|
Nenzing
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bezau
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
8
|
|
Lochau
V
E
E
V
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Alberschwende
D
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
E
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
FC Lustenau
D
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Ludesch
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
SC Göfis
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 -1 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
14
|
|
Schruns
E
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
15
|
|
FC Höchst
D
D
D
E
V
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
16
|
|
Hard
D
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Dornbirn
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
2
|
|
Fussach
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Bizau
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Andelsbuch
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Egg
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
6
|
|
Alberschwende
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Bezau
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Nenzing
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Höchst
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hard
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Lochau
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Schruns
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
FC Lustenau
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
15
|
|
SC Göfis
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Ludesch
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Egg
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Admira Dornbirn
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Ludesch
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Bizau
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Lochau
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
FC Lustenau
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Fussach
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
9
|
|
Nenzing
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Bezau
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
SC Göfis
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Andelsbuch
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Alberschwende
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Schruns
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
Hard
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
FC Höchst
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 |