Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Beluša
V
V
V
D
E
|
44 |
22 |
13 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
2
|
|
MŠK Púchov
V
E
V
V
E
|
44 |
22 |
12 | 8 | 2 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
3
|
|
Nitra II
E
V
V
D
E
|
40 |
22 |
12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
4
|
|
Malženice
V
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
22 |
13 | 0 | 9 | 44 | 23 | +21 |
5
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
D
E
V
E
V
|
36 |
21 -1 |
11 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
6
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
D
E
V
E
E
|
33 |
22 |
9 | 6 | 7 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
7
|
|
Považská Bystrica
D
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
22 |
9 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lednické Rovne
E
D
D
E
V
|
30 |
22 |
7 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
D
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
21 -1 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
10
|
|
Gabčíkovo
D
E
V
D
V
|
29 |
21 -1 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
11
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
D
D
V
E
D
|
23 |
21 -1 |
5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
12
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
D
E
D
D
V
|
23 |
21 -1 |
5 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
13
|
|
Veľké Ludince
E
D
D
E
D
|
18 |
21 -1 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
14
|
|
Slovan Galanta
E
E
D
E
D
|
17 |
21 -1 |
4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
15
|
|
Nové Zámky
E
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
21 -1 |
3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 69 | -55 |
16
|
|
Slovan Trenčianske T.
|
0 |
0 -22 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Beluša
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
MŠK Púchov
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
3
|
|
Malženice
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
4
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
5
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
6
|
|
Nitra II
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
7
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
8
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
9
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
10
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
13
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
14
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
16
|
|
Slovan Trenčianske T.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nitra II
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
2
|
|
MŠK Púchov
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
3
|
|
Beluša
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Malženice
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
6
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7
|
|
Gabčíkovo
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
8
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
9
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
13
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
15
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 40 | -36 |
16
|
|
Slovan Trenčianske T.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |