Clasificación Tercera Noruega 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viking FK II
V
V
E
V
E
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
Jerv
V
D
E
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
V
V
D
E
V
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
4
|
|
Hødd
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Brann II
D
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lysekloster
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Arendal
D
V
E
D
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sotra SK
D
D
V
V
E
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vard
V
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ørn Horten
V
D
V
E
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
11
|
|
Brattvåg
V
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
12
|
|
Notodden
D
D
V
E
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
Flekkeroy
D
V
D
D
E
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Kvik Halden
D
D
D
D
E
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viking FK II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Jerv
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
FK Arendal
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Brattvåg
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Lysekloster
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
Hødd
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sotra SK
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Brann II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Vard
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Flekkeroy
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Notodden
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viking FK II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
2
|
|
Jerv
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hødd
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Brann II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vard
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Notodden
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8
|
|
Sotra SK
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lysekloster
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
FK Arendal
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Flekkeroy
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Brattvåg
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 52 +32 |
|
VIK Viking FK II | 42% | 23% | 35% | ||
2º | 50 +31 |
|
JER Jerv | 25% | 29% | 46% | ||
3º | 48 +30 |
|
ETO Eik Tønsberg | 19% | 21% | 59% | 1% | |
4º | 44 +28 |
|
HOD Hødd | 6% | 12% | 81% | 1% | |
5º + 3 | 39 +27 |
|
SSK Sotra SK | 3% | 2% | 91% | 4% | |
6º + 1 | 38 +25 |
|
FKA FK Arendal | 1% | 5% | 91% | 3% | |
7º -1 | 38 +25 |
|
LYS Lysekloster | 2% | 3% | 91% | 4% | |
8º + 3 | 35 +25 |
|
BRA Brattvåg | 2% | 2% | 82% | 14% | |
9º -4 | 35 +22 |
|
BRA Brann II | 1% | 4% | 82% | 13% | |
10º | 32 +21 |
|
ORN Ørn Horten | 1% | 79% | 20% | ||
11º -2 | 29 +18 |
|
VAR Vard | 1% | 61% | 38% | ||
12º | 28 +19 |
|
NOT Notodden | 56% | 44% | |||
13º | 24 +16 |
|
FFC Flekkeroy | 38% | 62% | |||
14º | 12 +9 |
|
KVI Kvik Halden | 1% | 99% | |||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
|