Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
V
V
V
V
D
|
54 |
23 |
17 | 3 | 3 | 78 | 27 | +51 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye II
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
23 |
15 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 23 | +26 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy II
V
D
V
V
V
|
43 |
23 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 21 | +30 |
4
|
|
Kompozit II
V
V
D
D
D
|
39 |
23 |
12 | 3 | 8 | 54 | 35 | +19 |
5
|
|
FK Stupino
D
V
V
V
E
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
6
|
|
Khimik Yunior
D
V
V
D
D
|
37 |
22 -1 |
11 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
7
|
|
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
8
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
D
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
22 -1 |
10 | 2 | 10 | 51 | 72 | -21 |
9
|
|
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
D
D
D
E
D
|
31 |
23 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 43 | 36 | +7 |
10
|
|
FK Vostok Elektrostal
V
D
E
V
E
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
11
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
D
D
E
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -11 |
12
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
D
E
D
D
D
|
19 |
23 |
5 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 46 | -12 |
13
|
|
Metallist Korolev
D
E
E
D
V
|
18 |
23 |
4 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 58 | -21 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
23 |
2 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 97 | -69 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 13 | +32 |
2
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye II
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
5
|
|
Kompozit II
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
6
|
|
FK Stupino
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
7
|
|
Khimik Yunior
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
9
|
|
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
12
|
|
FK Vostok Elektrostal
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
13
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye II
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
4
|
|
Kompozit II
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
5
|
|
FK Stupino
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
6
|
|
Khimik Yunior
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
7
|
|
FK Vostok Elektrostal
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
10
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 46 | -24 |
11
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
12
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
13
|
|
Saturn II
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 49 | -33 |
14
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 28 | -14 |