Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Suroeste. Jor. 6

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V V D V
15 6
5 0 1 20 7 +13
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
D V V V V
15 6
5 0 1 16 5 +11
3
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D E V V D
10 6
3 1 2 12 10 +2
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
V V D E D
10 6
3 1 2 12 9 +3
5
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
E D V D V
10 6
3 1 2 12 10 +2
6
Vihren
Vihren
V D V V E
10 6
3 1 2 12 11 +1
7
Oborishte
Oborishte
D D V V E
10 6
3 1 2 9 10 -1
8
Bansko
Bansko
E E E V D
9 6
2 3 1 10 7 +3
9
Hebar II
Hebar II
D V V D D
9 6
3 0 3 10 8 +2
10
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
V V D D V
9 6
3 0 3 10 8 +2
11
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
V V D D V
9 6
3 0 3 9 7 +2
12
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
D D V D V
9 6
3 0 3 7 11 -4
13
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
V V E E D
8 6
2 2 2 5 11 -6
14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
V D E D D
7 6
2 1 3 3 8 -5
15
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
V D D V E
7 6
2 1 3 8 6 +2
16
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V D D V E
7 6
2 1 3 7 9 -2
17
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
D D D V V
6 6
2 0 4 6 8 -2
18
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
D V E E D
5 6
1 2 3 3 10 -7
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D V D D E
4 6
1 1 4 7 13 -6
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
D D D E E
2 6
0 2 4 4 14 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
12 4
4 0 0 16 4 +12
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
9 3
3 0 0 11 2 +9
3
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
9 4
3 0 1 7 6 +1
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
7 3
2 1 0 9 4 +5
5
Bansko
Bansko
7 3
2 1 0 8 3 +5
6
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
7
Vihren
Vihren
7 3
2 1 0 8 4 +4
8
Hebar II
Hebar II
6 3
2 0 1 6 2 +4
9
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
10
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
11
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
4 4
1 1 2 5 7 -2
12
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
4 3
1 1 1 2 5 -3
13
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
3 3
1 0 2 5 3 +2
14
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
15
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
16
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
3 3
1 0 2 3 3 0
17
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
18
Oborishte
Oborishte
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
19
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
7 3
2 1 0 9 4 +5
2
Oborishte
Oborishte
7 4
2 1 1 7 7 0
3
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
6 4
2 0 2 7 5 +2
4
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
5
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
6
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
7
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
8
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
4 3
1 1 1 3 6 -3
9
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
10
Hebar II
Hebar II
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
11
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
12
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
3 3
1 0 2 5 8 -3
13
Vihren
Vihren
3 3
1 0 2 4 7 -3
14
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
3 3
1 0 2 1 5 -4
15
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 3
1 0 2 1 5 -4
16
Bansko
Bansko
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
17
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
1 3
0 1 2 0 6 -6
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
1 3
0 1 2 2 9 -7
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
20
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 42 +27
CHA
CHA Chavdar Etropole 51% 49%
-1 40 +25
FKM
FKM FK Minyor Pernik 32% 68%
+ 3 36 +26
VIH
VIH Vihren 8% 92%
+ 12 35 +28
CSK
CSK CSKA Sofia II 4% 96%
+ 9 34 +27
FKV
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa 1% 99%
+ 9 33 +26
FKK
FKK Kyustendil 1% 99%
+ 1 28 +19
BAN
BAN Bansko 1% 99%
-3 28 +18
BAL
BAL Balkan Botevgrad 1% 98% 1%
-6 28 +18
SOF
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III 1% 97% 2%
10º -1 27 +18
FKH
FKH Hebar II 1% 98% 1%
11º -4 27 +17
OBO
OBO Oborishte 100%
12º 27 +18
SSO
SSO Septemvri Sofia II 1% 96% 3%
13º 24 +16
SLI
SLI Slivnishki Geroy 97% 3%
14º -10 22 +12
BOT
BOT Botev Ihtiman 98% 2%
15º -4 21 +12
SSO
SSO Slavia Sofia II 96% 4%
16º + 3 21 +17
SEP
SEP Septemvri Simitli 88% 12%
17º 18 +12
LSO
LSO Levski Sofia II 83% 17%
18º -8 17 +8
RIL
RIL Rilski Sportist 70% 30%
19º -1 14 +9
PIR
PIR Pirin Razlog 47% 53%
20º 10 +8
KOS
KOS Kostinbrod 27% 73%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:29 ago 2023, 15:05h
X