Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
5
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Etar II
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Drenovets
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
10
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Partizan
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Parva Atomna
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Peshtera Galata
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
OFK Levski
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
17
|
|
Tryavna
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Bdin
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Etar II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
6
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tryavna
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Drenovets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
OFK Levski
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Partizan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Drenovets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Partizan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Levski 2020 Lom
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Etar II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Parva Atomna
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
OFK Levski
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Tryavna
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |