Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bumprom
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 2 | +43 |
2
|
|
Leskhoz
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 5 | +37 |
3
|
|
Svetlogorsk
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
4
|
|
Mozyr NPZ
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
5
|
|
Vertykal
D
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
6
|
|
Zhlobin
E
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
8
|
|
Iput DYuSSh
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
9
|
|
Vetka DYuSSh
E
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34 | -32 |
10
|
|
Dnepr Rogachev
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 65 | -65 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bumprom
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 2 | +40 |
2
|
|
Vertykal
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
Mozyr NPZ
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
Svetlogorsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
5
|
|
Leskhoz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Zhlobin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Vetka DYuSSh
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
9
|
|
Iput DYuSSh
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dnepr Rogachev
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 42 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leskhoz
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 3 | +32 |
2
|
|
Svetlogorsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Zhlobin
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mozyr NPZ
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Bumprom
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Vertykal
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
8
|
|
Iput DYuSSh
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
9
|
|
Vetka DYuSSh
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | -21 |
10
|
|
Dnepr Rogachev
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | -23 |