Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Zbuzany
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Jablonec II
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Velvary
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokol Živanice
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Hradec Králové II
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sokol Brozany
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
FK Pardubice II
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dukla Praha II
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sokol Zápy
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bohemians II
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Prepere
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Teplice II
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Velvary
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Jablonec II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Prepere
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bohemians II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Teplice II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Teplice II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Jablonec II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Velvary
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Bohemians II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Prepere
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |