Promoción Bélgica ACFF A. Jor. 19

Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2017

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
V V V V V
50 19
16 2 1 56 21 +35
2
Rebecq
Rebecq
V V D V V
46 19
14 4 1 42 14 +28
3
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
V V V V V
43 19
13 4 2 48 18 +30
4
RAEC Mons
RAEC Mons
V V V D E
35 19
10 5 4 39 19 +20
5
Tournai
Tournai
D V D V V
30 19
8 6 5 37 30 +7
6
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
E V V E E
29 19
7 8 4 37 22 +15
7
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
E V V E E
29 19
8 5 6 25 21 +4
8
Racing Jet Wavre
Racing Jet Wavre
E D V E D
23 19
6 5 8 28 20 +8
9
Waterloo
Waterloo
E D V D D
20 19
6 2 11 23 37 -14
10
Solre-sur-Sambre
Solre-sur-Sambre
D D D D V
19 19
5 4 10 19 46 -27
11
Onhaye
Onhaye
D D D V D
18 19
5 3 11 21 36 -15
12
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
E D D D E
18 19
5 3 11 26 50 -24
13
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
E D D E D
12 19
3 3 13 20 39 -19
14
Profondeville
Profondeville
D D D D D
0 19
0 0 19 12 60 -48
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
25 9
8 1 0 28 6 +22
2
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
23 10
7 2 1 26 5 +21
3
Rebecq
Rebecq
20 9
6 2 1 18 7 +11
4
Tournai
Tournai
18 10
5 3 2 24 18 +6
5
Waterloo
Waterloo
15 10
5 0 5 16 16 0
6
RAEC Mons
RAEC Mons
14 9
4 2 3 19 13 +6
7
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
14 10
4 2 4 15 17 -2
8
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
12 10
4 0 6 16 28 -12
9
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
10 9
2 4 3 17 12 +5
10
Solre-sur-Sambre
Solre-sur-Sambre
10 10
2 4 4 12 18 -6
11
Onhaye
Onhaye
9 10
2 3 5 11 10 +1
12
Racing Jet Wavre
Racing Jet Wavre
8 9
2 2 5 7 10 -3
13
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
5 9
1 2 6 10 21 -11
14
Profondeville
Profondeville
0 9
0 0 9 7 27 -20
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rebecq
Rebecq
26 10
8 2 0 24 7 +17
2
RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
25 10
8 1 1 28 15 +13
3
RAEC Mons
RAEC Mons
21 10
6 3 1 20 6 +14
4
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
20 9
6 2 1 23 13 +10
5
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
19 10
5 4 1 19 11 +8
6
Racing Jet Wavre
Racing Jet Wavre
15 10
4 3 3 21 10 +11
7
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise
15 9
4 3 2 10 4 +6
8
Tournai
Tournai
12 9
3 3 3 13 12 +1
9
Onhaye
Onhaye
9 9
3 0 6 11 25 -14
10
Solre-sur-Sambre
Solre-sur-Sambre
9 9
3 0 6 7 28 -21
11
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines
7 10
2 1 7 10 19 -9
12
Ganshoren
Ganshoren
6 9
1 3 5 10 22 -12
13
Waterloo
Waterloo
5 9
1 2 6 7 21 -14
14
Profondeville
Profondeville
0 10
0 0 10 5 33 -28
X