Clasificación Series Dinamarca 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AB Tårnby
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
B 1903
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
BGA
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
FA 2000
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Oresund
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fredensborg BI
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Frederikssund IK
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Herlev
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jaegersborg BK
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
NB Bornholm
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Avedøre
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Virum Sorgenfri
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
BGA
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Frederikssund IK
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
FC Oresund
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Herlev
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Virum Sorgenfri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Avedøre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jaegersborg BK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fredensborg BI
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FA 2000
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
B 1903
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
NB Bornholm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
B 1903
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fredensborg BI
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
FA 2000
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Jaegersborg BK
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
NB Bornholm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Herlev
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Frederikssund IK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Oresund
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
BGA
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ballerup-Skovlunde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Avedøre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Virum Sorgenfri
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |