Segunda Australia Australia Occidental Jor. 4

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2024

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
V V V V
12 4
4 0 0 8 3 +5
2
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V E E V
8 4
2 2 0 8 6 +2
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
E V V D
7 4
2 1 1 9 5 +4
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V E D V
7 4
2 1 1 9 6 +3
5
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
E V D V
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
6
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V D V E
7 4
2 1 1 7 6 +1
7
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V D V
6 4
2 0 2 6 8 -2
8
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
D V E E
5 4
1 2 1 4 5 -1
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D V D
3 4
1 0 3 9 8 +1
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
E D E D
2 4
0 2 2 6 8 -2
11
Armadale
Armadale
E D E D
2 4
0 2 2 7 11 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D D
0 4
0 0 4 1 11 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
9 3
3 0 0 7 3 +4
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
3
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
4
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
3 2
1 0 1 8 3 +5
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
8
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
10
Armadale
Armadale
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
11
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
12
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
2
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
6
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
10
Armadale
Armadale
0 2
0 0 2 4 8 -4
11
Perth SC
Perth SC
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X