3ª Catalana Grupo 6. Jor. 16

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
E D V E V
36 16
11 3 2 34 9 +25
2
Calella
Calella
V V D V V
34 16
10 4 2 35 20 +15
3
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
V V D E D
32 16
10 2 4 37 15 +22
4
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
V V E V D
28 16
8 4 4 32 20 +12
5
Sinera United
Sinera United
V D V D V
27 16
8 3 5 29 27 +2
6
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
D V V V D
23 16
6 5 5 27 24 +3
7
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
E D D V V
23 16
7 2 7 24 30 -6
8
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
D V D D V
21 16
6 3 7 28 32 -4
9
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
D V V V V
21 16
6 3 7 28 35 -7
10
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
V V V D D
20 16
5 5 6 26 24 +2
11
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
V D D D V
20 16
6 2 8 20 29 -9
12
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
E D V D V
18 16
5 3 8 26 32 -6
13
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
D D V D D
16 16
5 1 10 31 40 -9
14
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
E V E V D
16 16
4 4 8 25 36 -11
15
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
D D D V D
14 16
4 2 10 21 39 -18
16
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
D D D D D
11 16
3 2 11 26 37 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
19 8
6 1 1 18 3 +15
2
Sinera United
Sinera United
17 8
5 2 1 21 14 +7
3
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
16 9
5 1 3 17 14 +3
4
Calella
Calella
16 8
5 1 2 13 11 +2
5
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
14 7
4 2 1 16 8 +8
6
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
14 7
4 2 1 13 8 +5
7
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
13 7
3 4 0 18 9 +9
8
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
13 8
4 1 3 13 9 +4
9
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
13 9
4 1 4 21 22 -1
10
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
11 7
3 2 2 9 9 0
11
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
11 9
3 2 4 12 14 -2
12
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
10 7
3 1 3 9 13 -4
13
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
10 10
3 1 6 17 23 -6
14
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
10 9
3 1 5 16 24 -8
15
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
7 9
2 1 6 12 24 -12
16
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
4 6
1 1 4 8 11 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
19 8
6 1 1 24 6 +18
2
Calella
Calella
18 8
5 3 0 22 9 +13
3
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
17 8
5 2 1 16 6 +10
4
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
15 9
5 0 4 14 11 +3
5
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
13 9
4 1 4 15 17 -2
6
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
12 7
3 3 1 15 10 +5
7
Sinera United
Sinera United
10 8
3 1 4 8 13 -5
8
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
9 9
3 0 6 11 20 -9
9
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
8 7
2 2 3 7 10 -3
10
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
7 7
2 1 4 9 15 -6
11
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
7 10
2 1 7 18 26 -8
12
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
6 6
2 0 4 14 17 -3
13
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
6 7
1 3 3 9 12 -3
14
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
6 9
1 3 5 10 16 -6
15
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
5 7
1 2 4 11 21 -10
16
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
4 9
1 1 7 13 24 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X