3ª Catalana Grupo 10. Jor. 22

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

Grupo 10
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
V E E V V
50 22
15 5 2 71 25 +46
2
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
V D V V D
47 22
15 2 5 52 36 +16
3
Cerro
Cerro
D V V V V
44 22
14 2 6 48 28 +20
4
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
E V V E V
43 22
13 4 5 52 33 +19
5
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
V E V V D
40 22
11 7 4 46 27 +19
6
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
V E V E V
35 22
10 5 7 34 34 0
7
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
E E V D D
35 22
10 5 7 44 36 +8
8
Bufala
Bufala
V V E E V
34 22
9 7 6 34 28 +6
9
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
D D D E D
28 22
7 7 8 34 34 0
10
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
V E D D V
26 22
7 5 10 30 36 -6
11
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
D V V D D
26 22
7 5 10 34 42 -8
12
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
V E D E D
22 22
5 7 10 34 34 0
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
D E D V D
21 22
5 6 11 42 62 -20
14
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
D D D E V
15 22
4 3 15 36 64 -28
15
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
D E D D V
14 22
4 2 16 32 65 -33
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
D D D D D
10 22
2 4 16 34 73 -39
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
28 11
9 1 1 27 10 +17
2
Cerro
Cerro
25 11
8 1 2 21 10 +11
3
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
24 11
7 3 1 29 11 +18
4
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
23 11
7 2 2 29 17 +12
5
Lloreda
Lloreda
21 10
6 3 1 39 11 +28
6
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
21 11
6 3 2 16 11 +5
7
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
17 11
5 2 4 22 15 +7
8
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
17 11
5 2 4 18 15 +3
9
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
15 12
4 3 5 19 18 +1
10
Bufala
Bufala
15 11
4 3 4 17 16 +1
11
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
14 12
4 2 6 18 23 -5
12
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
12 11
3 3 5 23 29 -6
13
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
11 10
2 5 3 13 15 -2
14
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
10 12
3 1 8 22 36 -14
15
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
8 10
2 2 6 19 24 -5
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
5 11
1 2 8 19 45 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lloreda
Lloreda
29 12
9 2 1 32 14 +18
2
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
20 11
6 2 3 23 16 +7
3
Cerro
Cerro
19 11
6 1 4 27 18 +9
4
Bufala
Bufala
19 11
5 4 2 17 12 +5
5
Guineueta B
Guineueta B
19 11
6 1 4 25 26 -1
6
Deportivo Paraguay
Deportivo Paraguay
18 11
5 3 3 22 21 +1
7
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
16 11
4 4 3 17 16 +1
8
San Lorenzo Catalunya
San Lorenzo Catalunya
14 11
4 2 5 18 23 -5
9
Poble Nou AT A
Poble Nou AT A
12 10
3 3 4 16 19 -3
10
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
11 12
3 2 7 21 19 +2
11
L'Esquerra FC B
L'Esquerra FC B
11 11
2 5 4 16 19 -3
12
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
11 10
3 2 5 11 18 -7
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
9 11
2 3 6 19 33 -14
14
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
7 12
2 1 9 17 40 -23
15
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
5 11
1 2 8 15 28 -13
16
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
4 10
1 1 8 10 29 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X