Clasificación Oberliga 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
V
V
V
E
D
|
48 |
22 |
15 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 27 | +27 |
2
|
|
Hessen Kassel
V
V
V
E
V
|
44 |
21 -1 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 67 | 26 | +41 |
3
|
|
Eddersheim
V
E
V
D
V
|
43 |
21 -1 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 22 | +21 |
4
|
|
Barockstadt
V
V
D
E
E
|
39 |
21 -1 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
5
|
|
VfB Ginsheim
V
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
20 -2 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 55 | 39 | +16 |
6
|
|
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
V
D
V
D
D
|
37 |
21 -1 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 36 | +16 |
7
|
|
Hessen Dreieich
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
22 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 44 | 34 | +10 |
8
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
V
D
E
D
D
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
9
|
|
Türkgücü Friedberg
D
V
E
E
V
|
30 |
21 -1 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
10
|
|
Waldgirmes
V
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
22 |
9 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
11
|
|
Viktoria Griesheim
D
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
21 -1 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 52 | -19 |
12
|
|
KSV Baunatal
D
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
22 |
8 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
13
|
|
FC Hanau 93
E
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
22 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
14
|
|
Dietkirchen
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
21 -1 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
15
|
|
Bad Vilbel
D
V
E
D
V
|
17 |
19 -3 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
16
|
|
SV Steinbach 1920
D
V
D
E
E
|
16 |
20 -2 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 51 | -30 |
17
|
|
Neuhof
E
D
E
D
V
|
13 |
20 -2 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 50 | -27 |
18
|
|
Fernwald
D
D
E
D
V
|
11 |
22 |
3 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 56 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
2
|
|
VfB Ginsheim
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
3
|
|
Eddersheim
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
Hessen Kassel
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
5
|
|
Hessen Dreieich
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
6
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
7
|
|
Barockstadt
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
8
|
|
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
9
|
|
Türkgücü Friedberg
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10
|
|
Waldgirmes
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
11
|
|
Dietkirchen
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
12
|
|
Viktoria Griesheim
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
13
|
|
SV Steinbach 1920
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
KSV Baunatal
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
FC Hanau 93
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
16
|
|
Neuhof
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
17
|
|
Bad Vilbel
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
18
|
|
Fernwald
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hessen Kassel
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
2
|
|
Barockstadt
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
4
|
|
KSV Baunatal
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
5
|
|
FC Hanau 93
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
6
|
|
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
7
|
|
Eddersheim
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
8
|
|
Viktoria Griesheim
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
9
|
|
Hessen Dreieich
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bad Vilbel
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
11
|
|
Waldgirmes
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
12
|
|
VfB Ginsheim
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
13
|
|
Türkgücü Friedberg
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
15
|
|
Fernwald
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
16
|
|
Dietkirchen
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
17
|
|
SV Steinbach 1920
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
18
|
|
Neuhof
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 |