Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
La Cava
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Gandesa
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Flix JD
V
V
E
V
E
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
Roquetenc CD
D
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Jesus y Maria
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Amposta B
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Alcanar
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10
|
|
Tortosa Ebre B
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
D
E
V
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Benissanet
D
V
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Godall FC
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
D
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Flix JD
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
4
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Alcanar
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Gandesa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tortosa Ebre B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
La Cava
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Amposta B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Benissanet
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Godall FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Cava
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gandesa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Flix JD
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Amposta B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8
|
|
Godall FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
9
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
10
|
|
Benissanet
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Tortosa Ebre B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |