Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2000
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftekhimik
V
V
V
V
E
|
48 |
18 |
15 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
2
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
V
V
V
V
D
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
3
|
|
KamAZ
E
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 14 | +36 |
4
|
|
Tyumen
E
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
18 |
9 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
5
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
V
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
17 -1 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
D
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
7
|
|
Uralets NT
D
D
V
V
V
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
V
E
D
V
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
9
|
|
Dynamo Perm
D
E
V
V
V
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
10
|
|
FC Orenburg
E
D
D
D
E
|
20 |
17 -1 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
11
|
|
Energiya Chaikovskiy
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
6 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
12
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
18 |
5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Miass
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
17 -1 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
15
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
18 |
1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
16
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
17 -1 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 |
2
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
3
|
|
KamAZ
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 3 | +35 |
4
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
5
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Uralets NT
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Tyumen
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
8
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
9
|
|
Dynamo Perm
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
10
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
11
|
|
Energiya Chaikovskiy
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
15
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Tyumen
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5
|
|
KamAZ
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
Uralets NT
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
7
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
8
|
|
Dynamo Perm
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
9
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Energiya Chaikovskiy
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
11
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | -26 |
14
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
15
|
|
Tobol Kurgan
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
16
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 21 | -18 |