Clasificación Liga Togo 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomido
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kakadl
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tambo FC
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Togo-Port
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unisport de Sokode
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
AS Binah
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Entente II
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Doumbé de Mango
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Gbohloé su des Lacs
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
ASC Kara
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Espoir FC
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
OTR
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
AC Sèmassi
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
ASKO de Kara
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Gbikinti de Bassa
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dynamic Togolais
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Doumbé de Mango
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Tambo FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Unisport de Sokode
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Togo-Port
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
AS Binah
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kakadl
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Gomido
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
ASKO de Kara
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
AC Sèmassi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
ASC Kara
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gbohloé su des Lacs
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Entente II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Espoir FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gbikinti de Bassa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
OTR
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomido
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Entente II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Kakadl
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
OTR
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gbohloé su des Lacs
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
AS Binah
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Togo-Port
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tambo FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unisport de Sokode
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Doumbé de Mango
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gbikinti de Bassa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Espoir FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
ASC Kara
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
ASKO de Kara
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
AC Sèmassi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |