Clasificación Landesliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GW Ahrensfelde
E
V
E
V
V
|
55 |
22 |
17 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 19 | +43 |
2
|
|
FC Frankfurt
V
D
D
E
D
|
43 |
22 |
12 | 7 | 3 | 63 | 29 | +34 |
3
|
|
Union Klosterfelde
D
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
22 |
13 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 26 | +20 |
4
|
|
MSV Neuruppin
V
D
V
V
V
|
41 |
21 -1 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 36 | +16 |
5
|
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
V
E
V
V
V
|
36 |
20 -2 |
10 | 6 | 4 | 52 | 25 | +27 |
6
|
|
Germania Schöneiche
V
E
D
V
V
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
7
|
|
Petershagen
D
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
21 -1 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
8
|
|
TSG Einheit Bernau
V
E
V
D
E
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
9
|
|
OFC Eintracht
D
V
E
V
D
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
10
|
|
Brandenburger
V
D
D
D
E
|
25 |
20 -2 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
11
|
|
SV GW Lübben
V
E
D
V
V
|
24 |
22 |
7 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 62 | -13 |
12
|
|
SV Zehdenick 1920
E
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 48 | -3 |
13
|
|
Werderaner
E
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
22 |
5 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 44 | -8 |
14
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
21 -1 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 55 | -20 |
15
|
|
Concordia Buckow / Wald
V
V
E
D
E
|
19 |
21 -1 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 58 | -20 |
16
|
|
Preussen Eberswalde
D
D
E
D
D
|
19 |
22 |
5 | 4 | 13 | 35 | 59 | -24 |
17
|
|
Victoria Seelow
D
D
E
V
E
|
11 |
22 |
2 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 71 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Klosterfelde
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 15 | +24 |
2
|
|
GW Ahrensfelde
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
3
|
|
MSV Neuruppin
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
4
|
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 12 | +31 |
5
|
|
FC Frankfurt
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
6
|
|
OFC Eintracht
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
7
|
|
Petershagen
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
8
|
|
Germania Schöneiche
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
9
|
|
TSG Einheit Bernau
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
10
|
|
Werderaner
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
11
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
12
|
|
Brandenburger
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
13
|
|
SV GW Lübben
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
14
|
|
Preussen Eberswalde
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
15
|
|
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 47 | -17 |
16
|
|
SV Zehdenick 1920
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
17
|
|
Victoria Seelow
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GW Ahrensfelde
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
2
|
|
FC Frankfurt
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
3
|
|
MSV Neuruppin
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
4
|
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
5
|
|
SV Zehdenick 1920
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 33 | +6 |
6
|
|
Germania Schöneiche
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
7
|
|
Union Klosterfelde
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brandenburger
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
SV GW Lübben
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
10
|
|
TSG Einheit Bernau
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
11
|
|
Petershagen
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
12
|
|
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
13
|
|
OFC Eintracht
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
14
|
|
Preussen Eberswalde
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
15
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 41 | -21 |
16
|
|
Werderaner
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
17
|
|
Victoria Seelow
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 48 | -37 |