Clasificación 1ª Madrid Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Villaverde
V
D
V
V
E
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla D
E
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
3
|
|
CD Betis San Isidro A
V
D
E
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
4
|
|
Villaverde Bajo B
V
E
D
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
5
|
|
Madrid Rio A
E
E
V
V
E
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
6
|
|
Union Carrascal D
E
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Inter Promesas
E
E
V
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
8
|
|
Fortuna B
V
E
E
D
E
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
9
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
V
V
D
D
E
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
10
|
|
Rocio Leganes
V
D
E
E
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
11
|
|
EFMO Boadilla D
E
V
V
E
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
12
|
|
Parque Arganzuela A
E
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
13
|
|
Gigantes A
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 38 | -9 |
14
|
|
Orcasitas A
D
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
15
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
D
V
D
D
E
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
16
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
D
D
D
V
E
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
17
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
18
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 45 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fortuna B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villaverde Bajo B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Racing Villaverde
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Betis San Isidro A
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EFMO Boadilla D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Carrascal D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Madrid Rio A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rocio Leganes
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Parque Arganzuela A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Inter Promesas
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Orcasitas A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Gigantes A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Villaverde
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Betis San Isidro A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Inter Promesas
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Union Carrascal D
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Madrid Rio A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villaverde Bajo B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rocio Leganes
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Parque Arganzuela A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gigantes A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
EFMO Boadilla D
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fortuna B
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Orcasitas A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |