3ª Catalana . Jor. 31

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2023

Clasificación

Grupo 11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canyelles
Canyelles
V V V V V
79 31
25 4 2 95 28 +67
2
Cerro
Cerro
V V V D D
73 31
23 4 4 81 36 +45
3
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
V V V V V
66 31
20 6 5 77 45 +32
4
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
D D D V V
50 31
15 5 11 55 42 +13
5
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
E V E D V
50 31
15 5 11 72 67 +5
6
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
D E D V D
48 31
14 6 11 59 55 +4
7
Alzamora
Alzamora
V D E E V
46 31
13 7 11 71 58 +13
8
Montbau
Montbau
V V D D D
43 31
12 7 12 55 57 -2
9
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
V D E D V
42 31
12 6 13 58 53 +5
10
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
V D V D V
41 31
13 2 16 57 64 -7
11
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
V D V V V
37 31
11 4 16 56 70 -14
12
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
V D V D D
37 31
10 7 14 47 61 -14
13
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
D E D E D
36 31
10 6 15 49 63 -14
14
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
D D V V D
36 31
11 3 17 50 67 -17
15
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
E V V D D
33 31
8 9 14 61 63 -2
16
Huracán de Barcelona
Huracán de Barcelona
D D E V D
32 31
10 2 19 47 67 -20
17
Sant Ignasi B
Sant Ignasi B
D D D V V
31 31
8 7 16 68 91 -23
18
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
D D D D D
11 31
3 2 26 34 105 -71
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canyelles
Canyelles
39 16
12 3 1 51 17 +34
2
Cerro
Cerro
35 15
11 2 2 42 15 +27
3
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
33 16
10 3 3 36 19 +17
4
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
28 16
8 4 4 40 30 +10
5
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
28 15
8 4 3 23 14 +9
6
Alzamora
Alzamora
26 16
8 2 6 36 25 +11
7
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
24 16
8 0 8 33 35 -2
8
Montbau
Montbau
22 16
6 4 6 35 34 +1
9
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
21 15
6 3 6 31 29 +2
10
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
21 15
6 3 6 23 23 0
11
Sant Ignasi B
Sant Ignasi B
20 15
5 5 5 38 40 -2
12
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
18 15
5 3 7 36 33 +3
13
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
18 16
5 3 8 35 32 +3
14
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
18 16
6 0 10 28 35 -7
15
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
16 15
5 1 9 27 30 -3
16
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
13 15
3 4 8 23 29 -6
17
Huracán de Barcelona
Huracán de Barcelona
13 16
4 1 11 26 37 -11
18
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
4 15
1 1 13 11 41 -30
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Canyelles
Canyelles
40 15
13 1 1 44 11 +33
2
Cerro
Cerro
38 16
12 2 2 39 21 +18
3
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
33 15
10 3 2 41 26 +15
4
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
32 16
9 5 2 32 25 +7
5
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
Albirrojita de Catalunya As
24 16
7 3 6 22 20 +2
6
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
24 16
8 0 8 33 41 -8
7
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
22 16
7 1 8 32 28 +4
8
Young Talent Badalona
Young Talent Badalona
22 15
7 1 7 32 37 -5
9
Montbau
Montbau
21 15
6 3 6 20 23 -3
10
Alzamora
Alzamora
20 15
5 5 5 35 33 +2
11
Huracán de Barcelona
Huracán de Barcelona
19 15
6 1 8 21 30 -9
12
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
18 15
5 3 7 22 32 -10
13
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
17 15
5 2 8 24 29 -5
14
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
16 16
4 4 8 24 38 -14
15
FP Júpiter
FP Júpiter
15 15
3 6 6 26 31 -5
16
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
15 16
4 3 9 18 34 -16
17
Sant Ignasi B
Sant Ignasi B
11 16
3 2 11 30 51 -21
18
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
7 16
2 1 13 23 64 -41
X