Clasificación Non League Division 1 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Basildon United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bowers and Pitsea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Bury Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Enfield FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gorleston
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lowestoft Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
New Salamis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Redbridge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Stowmarket Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Walthamstow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Witham Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Wroxham
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Enfield FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gorleston
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bury Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Witham Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Basildon United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lowestoft Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wroxham
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Walthamstow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Redbridge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
New Salamis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Bowers and Pitsea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Stowmarket Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Walthamstow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Brightlingsea Regent
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lowestoft Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Redbridge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bowers and Pitsea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gorleston
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Enfield FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bury Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Wroxham
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Basildon United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Witham Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Stowmarket Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
New Salamis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |