Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
D
V
E
E
V
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
2
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
V
E
V
V
V
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
3
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
V
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
4
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
V
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
5
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
V
V
V
E
E
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 19 | +14 |
6
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
D
D
V
E
V
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
7
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
V
E
V
V
D
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
8
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
E
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
9
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
V
E
V
V
|
23 |
17 |
5 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
10
|
|
Carina Gubin
D
D
E
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
11
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
E
D
E
E
V
|
20 |
17 |
4 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12
|
|
Zielona Góra
V
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
13
|
|
Piast Żmigród
V
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
14
|
|
Stal Brzeg
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
15
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
V
D
D
D
E
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
16
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
17
|
|
Kluczbork
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
18
|
|
Warta Gorzów
D
D
E
V
D
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
3
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
4
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
8
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
9
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
10
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
17
|
|
Kluczbork
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
18
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
3
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
12
|
|
Kluczbork
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
Carina Gubin
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
16
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
17
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
18
|
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 21 | -16 |