Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unie Hlubina
E
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Opava II
E
E
V
V
D
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
Bílovec
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
4
|
|
Bohumin Bospor
E
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Krnov
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
6
|
|
Karviná II
V
V
V
E
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nový Jičín
D
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
Havířov
E
V
D
E
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
Valašské Meziříčí
E
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
Břidličná
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
11
|
|
Beskyd Frenstat
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
12
|
|
Polanka nad Odrou
E
D
E
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Bruntal
D
D
E
D
E
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
D
D
D
D
E
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bohumin Bospor
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Unie Hlubina
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Krnov
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Bílovec
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Opava II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Havířov
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Břidličná
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Beskyd Frenstat
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Nový Jičín
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Valašské Meziříčí
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
11
|
|
Karviná II
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bruntal
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Opava II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Unie Hlubina
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bílovec
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Karviná II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
5
|
|
Bruntal
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Nový Jičín
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
8
|
|
Bohumin Bospor
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Krnov
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
10
|
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Valašské Meziříčí
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Havířov
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Břidličná
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
Beskyd Frenstat
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |