Clasificación Series Dinamarca 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tarup-Paarup
V
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
2
|
|
B 1913
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
19 |
6 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hedensted
V
V
D
E
E
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
4
|
|
Dalum
V
D
E
D
V
|
23 |
19 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
5
|
|
Hobro II
E
V
D
V
E
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 41 | -3 |
6
|
|
Ringkøbing
D
E
V
D
D
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
7
|
|
VRI
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 34 | 49 | -15 |
8
|
|
Aalborg BK II
E
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
9
|
|
Fjordager
D
D
E
D
D
|
6 |
19 |
1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 51 | -43 |
10
|
|
Varde IF Elite
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
19 |
1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 53 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tarup-Paarup
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dalum
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hobro II
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hedensted
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ringkøbing
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
VRI
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
B 1913
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Aalborg BK II
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Varde IF Elite
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fjordager
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
B 1913
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Hedensted
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ringkøbing
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Aalborg BK II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hobro II
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tarup-Paarup
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
VRI
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dalum
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fjordager
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Varde IF Elite
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | -2 |