Clasificación Liga Nacional 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leioa Sub 19
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
Beasain SD Sub 19
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Zarautz Sub 19
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
5
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
6
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19 B
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Eibar Sub 19 B
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
11
|
|
Durango Sub 19
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Indartsu Sub 19
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Athletic Sub 19 B
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
14
|
|
Santutxu Sub 19 B
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Hernani Sub 19
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
Barakaldo Sub 19
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
17
|
|
Oiartzun KE Sub 19
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
18
|
|
Arrupe Chaminade Sub 19
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Zarautz Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Beasain SD Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Leioa Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19 B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Indartsu Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Eibar Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Oiartzun KE Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Santutxu Sub 19 B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Arrupe Chaminade Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hernani Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Athletic Sub 19 B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17
|
|
Durango Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
Barakaldo Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Leioa Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
5
|
|
Durango Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Beasain SD Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Zarautz Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Eibar Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Hernani Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
11
|
|
Santutxu Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Barakaldo Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Athletic Sub 19 B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Arrupe Chaminade Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Indartsu Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
Oiartzun KE Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |