1ª Regional Aragón Grupo 3. Jor. 12

Clasificación 1ª Regional Aragón 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
V V V V V
28 12
9 1 2 34 15 +19
2
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
D V V D E
26 12
8 2 2 33 18 +15
3
Herrera
Herrera
V D D V E
24 12
7 3 2 20 13 +7
4
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
D V V V V
23 12
7 2 3 20 16 +4
5
Ateca
Ateca
E V V V E
21 12
6 3 3 29 20 +9
6
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
E D V D V
21 12
6 3 3 18 13 +5
7
CD Torres
CD Torres
V V D D E
19 12
5 4 3 23 18 +5
8
Morata CD
Morata CD
V V V E E
19 12
4 7 1 11 7 +4
9
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
V D V V E
17 12
4 5 3 21 17 +4
10
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
V D V D E
15 12
4 3 5 17 20 -3
11
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
E E D V V
15 12
4 3 5 18 25 -7
12
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
E D D V E
14 12
3 5 4 16 22 -6
13
Ariza
Ariza
D V D E D
11 12
2 5 5 12 23 -11
14
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
D D D D D
10 12
2 4 6 18 25 -7
15
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
D V D D E
8 12
1 5 6 10 19 -9
16
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
V D E V E
8 12
2 2 8 21 36 -15
17
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
D D E D D
7 12
1 4 7 15 19 -4
18
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
D E D D D
6 12
1 3 8 21 31 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
18 6
6 0 0 23 6 +17
2
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
16 6
5 1 0 12 5 +7
3
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
13 6
4 1 1 16 8 +8
4
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
13 6
4 1 1 9 5 +4
5
Ateca
Ateca
12 6
3 3 0 18 9 +9
6
Morata CD
Morata CD
12 6
3 3 0 7 3 +4
7
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
12 6
4 0 2 10 8 +2
8
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
11 6
3 2 1 10 6 +4
9
Herrera
Herrera
11 6
3 2 1 10 7 +3
10
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
11 6
3 2 1 7 7 0
11
CD Torres
CD Torres
10 5
3 1 1 13 7 +6
12
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
8 7
2 2 3 8 12 -4
13
Ariza
Ariza
6 6
1 3 2 8 11 -3
14
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
6 6
1 3 2 6 9 -3
15
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
5 6
1 2 3 10 10 0
16
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
5 6
1 2 3 11 13 -2
17
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
5 6
1 2 3 11 17 -6
18
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
2 6
0 2 4 9 16 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
13 6
4 1 1 17 10 +7
2
Herrera
Herrera
13 6
4 1 1 10 6 +4
3
Tauste CD
Tauste CD
10 6
3 1 2 11 9 +2
4
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
10 6
3 1 2 11 11 0
5
Ateca
Ateca
9 6
3 0 3 11 11 0
6
CD Torres
CD Torres
9 7
2 3 2 10 11 -1
7
Morata CD
Morata CD
7 6
1 4 1 4 4 0
8
Boquiñeni CF
Boquiñeni CF
7 5
2 1 2 10 13 -3
9
Borja SD B
Borja SD B
6 6
1 3 2 11 11 0
10
Gallur CD
Gallur CD
5 6
1 2 3 6 8 -2
11
Olvega SD
Olvega SD
5 6
1 2 3 7 12 -5
12
Ariza
Ariza
5 6
1 2 3 4 12 -8
13
Rivas AD
Rivas AD
4 6
1 1 4 12 15 -3
14
Remolinos CD
Remolinos CD
3 6
0 3 3 7 12 -5
15
Monreal CD
Monreal CD
3 6
0 3 3 9 15 -6
16
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
3 6
1 0 5 10 19 -9
17
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
2 6
0 2 4 5 9 -4
18
CD Calatorao
CD Calatorao
2 6
0 2 4 4 10 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X