Clasificación Tercera Israel 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
V
V
E
D
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Hakoah Amidar Ramat
V
E
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
MS Kfar Kasem
V
V
D
V
E
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
V
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
V
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
E
E
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Holon Yaniv
D
V
V
E
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
D
D
D
V
E
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Maccabi Herzliya
E
V
D
V
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Beitar Nordia
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
V
V
D
E
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
V
D
E
D
E
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
D
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hapoel Azor
D
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hakoah Amidar Ramat
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
MS Kfar Kasem
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Hapoel Azor
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Holon Yaniv
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Beitar Nordia
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Maccabi Herzliya
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Holon Yaniv
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Herzliya
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Beitar Nordia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
MS Kfar Kasem
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hakoah Amidar Ramat
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Azor
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |