Clasificación Cuarta Suecia 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bromölla
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Asarum
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Syrianska FC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dalstorps
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kristianstad FC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Österlen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Husqvarna
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
IFK Hässleholm
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hässleholms IF
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Räppe
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
IK Tord
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Almeboda Linneryd
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Nosaby
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Karlshamn
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dalstorps
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Österlen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Husqvarna
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nosaby
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
IK Tord
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kristianstad FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Syrianska FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Asarum
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bromölla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Räppe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Hässleholms IF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Almeboda Linneryd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Karlshamn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bromölla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Syrianska FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Asarum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Kristianstad FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Karlshamn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Almeboda Linneryd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Räppe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hässleholms IF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Husqvarna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Österlen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dalstorps
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
IK Tord
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Nosaby
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |