Segunda Argelia Oeste. Jor. 13

Clasificación Segunda Argelia 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RC Kouba
RC Kouba
V V E V E
30 13
9 3 1 17 6 +11
2
ES Mostaganem
ES Mostaganem
E E E D V
26 13
7 5 1 19 5 +14
3
GC Mascara
GC Mascara
V V D V E
24 13
7 3 3 17 12 +5
4
ESM Kolea
ESM Kolea
V D V D V
23 13
7 2 4 18 9 +9
5
Témouchent
Témouchent
V E E V E
22 13
6 4 3 14 8 +6
6
WA Mostaganem
WA Mostaganem
V E E V D
19 13
5 4 4 21 17 +4
7
SKAF Khémis Mélina
SKAF Khémis Mélina
V D V D V
19 13
6 1 6 20 19 +1
8
ASM Oran
ASM Oran
D V E V D
17 13
5 4 4 20 16 +4
9
WA Boufarik
WA Boufarik
D E V D V
15 13
4 3 6 14 15 -1
10
CR Méchria
CR Méchria
D E E V D
14 13
3 5 5 12 15 -3
11
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey
V D D D V
14 13
4 3 6 8 13 -5
12
MCB Oued Sly
MCB Oued Sly
D E D V D
14 13
4 2 7 9 17 -8
13
JSM Tiaret
JSM Tiaret
D E E D E
13 13
2 7 4 5 12 -7
14
RC Arbaâ
RC Arbaâ
D V E V D
13 13
4 1 8 13 23 -10
15
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla
D E E D V
8 13
2 3 8 10 19 -9
16
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa
E D E D D
8 13
2 4 7 7 18 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey: -1
ASM Oran
ASM Oran: -2
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa: -2
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla: -1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RC Kouba
RC Kouba
19 7
6 1 0 13 4 +9
2
ES Mostaganem
ES Mostaganem
16 6
5 1 0 13 1 +12
3
WA Mostaganem
WA Mostaganem
16 7
5 1 1 17 8 +9
4
SKAF Khémis Mélina
SKAF Khémis Mélina
15 6
5 0 1 14 4 +10
5
ASM Oran
ASM Oran
14 7
4 2 1 13 6 +7
6
Témouchent
Témouchent
14 7
4 2 1 9 3 +6
7
GC Mascara
GC Mascara
14 7
4 2 1 8 5 +3
8
ESM Kolea
ESM Kolea
13 6
4 1 1 11 3 +8
9
MCB Oued Sly
MCB Oued Sly
13 7
4 1 2 8 8 0
10
RC Arbaâ
RC Arbaâ
12 6
4 0 2 11 6 +5
11
WA Boufarik
WA Boufarik
11 6
3 2 1 8 3 +5
12
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey
10 6
3 1 2 5 4 +1
13
CR Méchria
CR Méchria
8 6
2 2 2 7 7 0
14
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa
7 7
1 4 2 3 4 -1
15
JSM Tiaret
JSM Tiaret
5 6
0 5 1 0 1 -1
16
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla
5 7
1 2 4 7 10 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey: -1
ASM Oran
ASM Oran: -2
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa: -2
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla: -1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
RC Kouba
RC Kouba
11 6
3 2 1 4 2 +2
2
GC Mascara
GC Mascara
10 6
3 1 2 9 7 +2
3
ES Mostaganem
ES Mostaganem
10 7
2 4 1 6 4 +2
4
ESM Kolea
ESM Kolea
10 7
3 1 3 7 6 +1
5
Témouchent
Témouchent
8 6
2 2 2 5 5 0
6
JSM Tiaret
JSM Tiaret
8 7
2 2 3 5 11 -6
7
CR Méchria
CR Méchria
6 7
1 3 3 5 8 -3
8
ASM Oran
ASM Oran
5 6
1 2 3 7 10 -3
9
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey
5 7
1 2 4 3 9 -6
10
WA Boufarik
WA Boufarik
4 7
1 1 5 6 12 -6
11
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla
4 6
1 1 4 3 9 -6
12
SKAF Khémis Mélina
SKAF Khémis Mélina
4 7
1 1 5 6 15 -9
13
WA Mostaganem
WA Mostaganem
3 6
0 3 3 4 9 -5
14
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa
3 6
1 0 5 4 14 -10
15
MCB Oued Sly
MCB Oued Sly
1 6
0 1 5 1 9 -8
16
RC Arbaâ
RC Arbaâ
1 7
0 1 6 2 17 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey: -1
ASM Oran
ASM Oran: -2
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa: -2
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla: -1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey: -1
ASM Oran
ASM Oran: -2
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa: -2
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla: -1
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
NA Hussein Dey
NA Hussein Dey: -1
ASM Oran
ASM Oran: -2
Olympique Médéa
Olympique Médéa: -2
Ghir Abadla
Ghir Abadla: -1
X