Clasificación Cuarta Noruega 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
V
V
E
V
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Træff
E
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Skjetten
V
E
D
E
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Lorenskog IF
E
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
Molde FK II
D
V
D
E
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spjelkavik
E
E
V
E
E
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
8
|
|
IF Ready
V
E
D
V
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Bjorkelangen
D
E
E
V
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
E
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
11
|
|
Gjelleråsen
D
E
E
E
V
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kristiansund II
E
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
13
|
|
Hødd II
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
Skedsmo
D
E
D
E
D
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Træff
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Skjetten
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Bjorkelangen
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
IF Ready
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
7
|
|
Molde FK II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hødd II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kristiansund II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Skedsmo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Træff
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Skjetten
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Molde FK II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kristiansund II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
11
|
|
Skedsmo
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
IF Ready
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Bjorkelangen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Hødd II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |