Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wildon
D
V
V
E
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
2
|
|
Voitsberg
V
D
E
V
E
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
3
|
|
SV Union Gnas
E
E
E
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
SC Bruck
E
V
E
E
V
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
5
|
|
Mettersdorf
V
V
E
V
E
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Lafnitz II
D
E
D
E
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
D
V
E
V
E
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
8
|
|
Lebring
V
D
V
E
E
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
9
|
|
Frauental
D
V
V
E
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Leoben
E
V
E
D
E
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hitthaller St. Michael
E
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
12
|
|
Union Gamlitz
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
13
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
E
D
V
E
D
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Ilzer SV
E
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Rottenmann
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
16
|
|
Liezen
V
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voitsberg
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Lebring
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
SC Bruck
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Wildon
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Frauental
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lafnitz II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Union Gamlitz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ilzer SV
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12
|
|
Rottenmann
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Liezen
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
Hitthaller St. Michael
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Leoben
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leoben
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Lafnitz II
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Wildon
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
5
|
|
SC Bruck
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Frauental
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Hitthaller St. Michael
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
9
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Union Gamlitz
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Voitsberg
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lebring
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ilzer SV
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Liezen
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
16
|
|
Rottenmann
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |