Clasificación Tercera Israel 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hakoah Amidar Ramat
E
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
14 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
V
D
V
V
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
3
|
|
Holon Yaniv
E
E
V
V
V
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
4
|
|
Hapoel Marmorek
E
E
D
D
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
V
E
E
E
V
|
26 |
14 |
6 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
6
|
|
Beitar Nordia
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
7
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
E
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
8
|
|
Ironi Or Yehuda
V
V
E
E
D
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
9
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
E
D
D
E
D
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
V
D
V
E
E
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11
|
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
D
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
12
|
|
Hapoel Azor
E
D
V
E
V
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
13
|
|
Maccabi Herzliya
E
V
D
E
D
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
14
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
15
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
E
D
D
E
E
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
16
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 47 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
2
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Beitar Nordia
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Hapoel Marmorek
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
5
|
|
Hakoah Amidar Ramat
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
7
|
|
Holon Yaniv
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Azor
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ironi Or Yehuda
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
Maccabi Herzliya
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
14
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 28 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hakoah Amidar Ramat
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Holon Yaniv
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Hapoel Marmorek
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ironi Or Yehuda
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
7
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
8 |
6 |
1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Beitar Nordia
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Azor
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
14
|
|
Maccabi Herzliya
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |