Clasificación Regional Preferente Álava 2017
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
V
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
25 |
20 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 15 | +50 |
2
|
|
Ariznabarra
V
D
E
D
V
|
60 |
25 |
19 | 3 | 3 | 73 | 24 | +49 |
3
|
|
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
25 |
17 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 33 | +29 |
4
|
|
Zaramaga
V
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
25 |
17 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 30 | +23 |
5
|
|
Salvatierra
V
D
V
D
V
|
48 |
24 -1 |
15 | 3 | 6 | 65 | 28 | +37 |
6
|
|
San Ignacio
V
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
25 |
12 | 2 | 11 | 58 | 33 | +25 |
7
|
|
San Prudencio
D
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
25 |
12 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 40 | +3 |
8
|
|
CD Lantarón
D
D
E
D
V
|
35 |
25 |
11 | 2 | 12 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
9
|
|
Laudio
D
V
E
V
E
|
35 |
25 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
10
|
|
El Pilar Marianistas
V
V
E
E
V
|
34 |
24 -1 |
10 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 48 | +4 |
11
|
|
Zuia de Fútbol
V
V
D
E
E
|
30 |
25 |
9 | 3 | 13 | 40 | 42 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rioja Alavesa Luzerna
D
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
25 |
9 | 3 | 13 | 38 | 40 | -2 |
13
|
|
Urgatzi KK
D
D
E
D
E
|
29 |
25 |
7 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 40 | -11 |
14
|
|
Condado De Treviño
V
D
D
E
E
|
28 |
25 |
8 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 60 | -21 |
15
|
|
Nanclares
D
V
E
D
D
|
27 |
25 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
16
|
|
Vitoria B
D
D
D
V
D
|
26 |
25 |
8 | 2 | 15 | 33 | 67 | -34 |
17
|
|
CDF San Martín
D
D
D
E
D
|
11 |
25 |
2 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 72 | -51 |
18
|
|
Abetxuko
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
25 |
1 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 112 | -96 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 4 | +37 |
2
|
|
Ariznabarra
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
3
|
|
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
4
|
|
Zaramaga
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
5
|
|
El Pilar Marianistas
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
6
|
|
Salvatierra
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 15 | +27 |
7
|
|
San Prudencio
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
8
|
|
Rioja Alavesa Luzerna
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
9
|
|
Laudio
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
10
|
|
CD Lantarón
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
11
|
|
Nanclares
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
12
|
|
Urgatzi KK
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13
|
|
San Ignacio
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
14
|
|
Vitoria B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
15
|
|
Zuia de Fútbol
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
16
|
|
Condado De Treviño
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
17
|
|
CDF San Martín
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
18
|
|
Abetxuko
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 53 | -44 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ariznabarra
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
3
|
|
Salvatierra
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
4
|
|
SD Iru-Bat Santa Lucía
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
5
|
|
Zaramaga
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
6
|
|
San Ignacio
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
7
|
|
Zuia de Fútbol
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
8
|
|
Condado De Treviño
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
9
|
|
CD Lantarón
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
10
|
|
San Prudencio
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Laudio
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
12
|
|
Urgatzi KK
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
13
|
|
Vitoria B
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
14
|
|
Rioja Alavesa Luzerna
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
El Pilar Marianistas
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
16
|
|
Nanclares
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
17
|
|
CDF San Martín
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 40 | -30 |
18
|
|
Abetxuko
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 59 | -52 |