Clasificación 3ª Castilla y León 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Renedo de Esgueva
V
E
V
V
E
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 30 | +31 |
2
|
|
La Seca
V
V
V
E
V
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 24 | +29 |
3
|
|
San Nicolas
V
D
V
E
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 65 | 32 | +33 |
4
|
|
Atlético de Laguna
D
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 28 | +28 |
5
|
|
Iscar
D
E
D
V
V
|
39 |
19 |
11 | 6 | 2 | 50 | 21 | +29 |
6
|
|
Tudela
V
E
D
E
V
|
35 |
19 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 27 | +17 |
7
|
|
CD Aleste
E
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 39 | +10 |
8
|
|
Atlético Portillo
D
E
V
E
V
|
27 |
19 |
6 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
9
|
|
Unión Arroyo B
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 40 | -1 |
10
|
|
Villanubla
V
V
D
E
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 51 | -7 |
11
|
|
UD Sur B
E
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 54 | -14 |
12
|
|
Cabezon
V
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
13
|
|
CD Boecillo B
D
V
V
D
E
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
14
|
|
CD Villalonés
E
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
19 |
3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 60 | -36 |
15
|
|
San Pio X B
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
19 |
1 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 76 | -55 |
16
|
|
Mojados B
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
19 |
1 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 64 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Renedo de Esgueva
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
2
|
|
San Nicolas
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
3
|
|
La Seca
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
4
|
|
Atlético de Laguna
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
5
|
|
Iscar
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
6
|
|
CD Aleste
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
7
|
|
Villanubla
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
8
|
|
Tudela
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
9
|
|
UD Sur B
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
10
|
|
CD Boecillo B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
11
|
|
Cabezon
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
Atlético Portillo
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
13
|
|
Unión Arroyo B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
14
|
|
San Pio X B
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
15
|
|
Mojados B
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
16
|
|
CD Villalonés
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tudela
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
2
|
|
Iscar
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
3
|
|
La Seca
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
4
|
|
San Nicolas
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Atlético de Laguna
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Renedo de Esgueva
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
7
|
|
Atlético Portillo
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
8
|
|
Unión Arroyo B
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
9
|
|
CD Aleste
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villanubla
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
11
|
|
Cabezon
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
12
|
|
UD Sur B
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
13
|
|
CD Villalonés
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
14
|
|
CD Boecillo B
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
15
|
|
Mojados B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 30 | -26 |
16
|
|
San Pio X B
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 45 | -34 |