Provincial Bélgica Flandes Oriental. Jor. 26

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2020

Clasificación

Flandes Oriental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
V V V V E
56 25
17 5 3 62 34 +28
2
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
V V V D E
55 25
17 4 4 61 28 +33
3
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
D D E V V
45 25
14 3 8 58 35 +23
4
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
D V E V D
42 25
12 6 7 47 31 +16
5
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V D V V V
42 25
13 3 9 49 41 +8
6
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
E V D V E
40 25
12 4 9 56 41 +15
7
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
E E E V V
36 25
10 6 9 46 43 +3
8
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
D D E D D
35 25
10 5 10 41 35 +6
9
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
V D D D V
35 25
11 2 12 38 36 +2
10
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
D V D D D
33 25
10 3 12 43 48 -5
11
Ardennen
Ardennen
V D D D V
31 25
9 4 12 42 50 -8
12
Latem
Latem
E E E V E
29 25
7 8 10 37 44 -7
13
Berlare
Berlare
D V E D V
28 25
8 4 13 46 44 +2
14
Adegem
Adegem
E E E D D
22 25
4 10 11 22 41 -19
15
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
V E V V D
19 25
4 7 14 24 48 -24
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
D D E D D
14 25
4 2 19 13 86 -73
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
33 13
10 3 0 34 16 +18
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
28 12
9 1 2 37 15 +22
3
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
26 12
8 2 2 32 15 +17
4
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
26 13
8 2 3 31 21 +10
5
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
25 12
8 1 3 31 15 +16
6
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
23 13
6 5 2 25 17 +8
7
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
23 12
7 2 3 19 11 +8
8
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
21 13
6 3 4 23 17 +6
9
Latem
Latem
17 13
4 5 4 23 17 +6
10
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
15 13
4 3 6 19 21 -2
11
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
15 12
5 0 7 13 18 -5
12
Adegem
Adegem
13 13
3 4 6 14 23 -9
13
Berlare
Berlare
11 12
3 2 7 16 23 -7
14
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
9 12
2 3 7 10 21 -11
15
Ardennen
Ardennen
7 12
2 1 9 15 32 -17
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
7 13
2 1 10 9 52 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
29 13
9 2 2 29 13 +16
2
Ardennen
Ardennen
24 13
7 3 3 27 18 +9
3
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
23 12
7 2 3 28 18 +10
4
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
20 13
6 2 5 25 18 +7
5
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
19 12
6 1 5 33 24 +9
6
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
18 12
6 0 6 24 27 -3
7
Berlare
Berlare
17 13
5 2 6 30 21 +9
8
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
17 13
5 2 6 21 20 +1
9
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
17 13
4 5 4 16 16 0
10
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
16 12
5 1 6 18 20 -2
11
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
13 12
4 1 7 21 26 -5
12
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
12 13
3 3 7 22 24 -2
13
Latem
Latem
12 12
3 3 6 14 27 -13
14
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
10 13
2 4 7 14 27 -13
15
Adegem
Adegem
9 12
1 6 5 8 18 -10
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
7 12
2 1 9 4 34 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X