Provincial Bélgica Flandes Oriental. Jor. 17

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2020

Clasificación

Flandes Oriental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
V V V V V
39 17
12 3 2 45 19 +26
2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
E D E E V
37 17
11 4 2 41 23 +18
3
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
D V V D V
34 17
11 1 5 45 26 +19
4
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
D V E V D
32 17
9 5 3 36 22 +14
5
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
E V V V D
28 17
9 1 7 31 27 +4
6
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
D D V V V
26 17
8 2 7 29 20 +9
7
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
E V D D E
25 17
7 4 6 24 20 +4
8
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
V E D D V
24 17
7 3 7 31 32 -1
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V D D D D
23 17
7 2 8 31 35 -4
10
Latem
Latem
V V E D E
21 17
6 3 8 27 29 -2
11
Ardennen
Ardennen
E E D D V
21 17
6 3 8 30 34 -4
12
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
E D V V V
21 17
6 3 8 24 35 -11
13
Adegem
Adegem
V E D V D
17 17
4 5 8 16 26 -10
14
Berlare
Berlare
D D V E D
15 17
4 3 10 36 37 -1
15
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
D D D V D
13 17
4 1 12 10 50 -40
16
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
E E E D D
8 17
1 5 11 14 35 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
21 8
7 0 1 29 14 +15
2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
21 9
6 3 0 24 13 +11
3
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
20 8
6 2 0 26 11 +15
4
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
19 8
6 1 1 13 3 +10
5
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
19 9
6 1 2 17 9 +8
6
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
18 9
5 3 1 19 13 +6
7
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
16 8
5 1 2 20 10 +10
8
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
16 9
5 1 3 19 19 0
9
Latem
Latem
14 9
4 2 3 17 10 +7
10
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
12 8
4 0 4 10 9 +1
11
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
12 9
3 3 3 11 12 -1
12
Adegem
Adegem
11 9
3 2 4 12 14 -2
13
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
7 9
2 1 6 6 29 -23
14
Ardennen
Ardennen
6 8
2 0 6 12 20 -8
15
Berlare
Berlare
2 8
0 2 6 9 20 -11
16
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
2 8
0 2 6 4 16 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
19 9
6 1 2 19 8 +11
2
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
16 8
5 1 2 17 10 +7
3
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
16 9
4 4 1 16 12 +4
4
Ardennen
Ardennen
15 9
4 3 2 18 14 +4
5
Jong Zulte
Jong Zulte
14 9
4 2 3 19 11 +8
6
Berlare
Berlare
13 9
4 1 4 27 17 +10
7
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
13 9
4 1 4 16 12 +4
8
Dendermonde
Dendermonde
9 8
3 0 5 14 18 -4
9
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mariakerke
9 8
3 0 5 13 23 -10
10
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
7 8
2 1 5 12 16 -4
11
Latem
Latem
7 8
2 1 5 10 19 -9
12
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
6 9
1 3 5 11 17 -6
13
Denderhoutem
Denderhoutem
6 8
2 0 6 12 19 -7
14
Adegem
Adegem
6 8
1 3 4 4 12 -8
15
Haasdonk
Haasdonk
6 9
1 3 5 10 19 -9
16
Kruibeke
Kruibeke
6 8
2 0 6 4 21 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X