Clasificación Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Cuyaya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Santa Catalina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Libertad De La Quiaca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético De El Carmen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tabacal Orán
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Unión Madereros
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Monterrico San Vicente
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Alberdi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Unión Madereros
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
La Merced Salta
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Peñarol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Juventud Antoniana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Libertad De San Carlos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
La Merced Salta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Redes De La Patria
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Redes De La Patria
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Redes De La Patria
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Unida De Trancas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Villa San Antonio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
San José De Metán
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
San José De Metán
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Río Dorado
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo El Galpon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Río Dorado
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo YPF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
San José De Metán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Concepción
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Llorens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |