Clasificación Tercera Estonia 2018
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Joker
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Sillamäe Kalev
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Trans II
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
FCI Tallinn
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tartu Welco II
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ararat
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
JK Järve II
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Maardu United
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Tartu Santos II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
JK Piraaja
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
13
|
|
Tammeka III
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Maardu II
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Joker
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sillamäe Kalev
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ararat
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Trans II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Tartu Santos II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Maardu United
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
JK Piraaja
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tartu Welco II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
JK Järve II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tammeka III
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Maardu II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Trans II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tartu Welco II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Jogeva SK Noorus 96
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Joker
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
JK Järve II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Maardu United
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sillamäe Kalev
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ararat
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Tartu Santos II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Maardu II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Tammeka III
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
JK Piraaja
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |