Clasificación Promoción Bélgica 2013
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Londerzeel
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
2
|
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
V
V
V
E
V
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
3
|
|
Tempo Overijse
E
D
V
V
E
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 24 | +18 |
4
|
|
Walhain
D
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
5
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
V
E
V
E
|
34 |
18 -1 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
6
|
|
RAEC Mons
D
E
V
D
E
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sterrebeek
D
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
18 -1 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
8
|
|
Halle
E
D
E
V
V
|
22 |
18 -1 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
9
|
|
Kampenhout
E
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
10
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
11
|
|
Templeuve
E
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
12
|
|
Acren Lessines
D
V
V
D
E
|
18 |
18 -1 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ternat
E
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
14
|
|
Ganshoren
D
E
D
E
D
|
16 |
19 |
3 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
15
|
|
VC Groot Dilbeek
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
18 -1 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 53 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
2
|
|
Tempo Overijse
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
3
|
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
5
|
|
Walhain
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Londerzeel
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sterrebeek
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Halle
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
9
|
|
Acren Lessines
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
10
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11
|
|
Kampenhout
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
12
|
|
Ganshoren
|
9 |
8 |
1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
Ternat
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
14
|
|
Templeuve
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
VC Groot Dilbeek
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Londerzeel
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
3
|
|
Walhain
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
4
|
|
Tempo Overijse
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sterrebeek
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Templeuve
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
7
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
9
|
|
Kampenhout
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
11
|
|
Ternat
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Halle
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
Acren Lessines
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
14
|
|
Ganshoren
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
15
|
|
VC Groot Dilbeek
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |