Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
V
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
31 |
25 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 14 | +86 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
V
D
E
|
71 |
31 |
21 | 8 | 2 | 60 | 11 | +49 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
V
D
|
65 |
31 |
21 | 2 | 8 | 68 | 25 | +43 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
31 |
19 | 7 | 5 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
D
V
D
|
55 |
31 |
16 | 7 | 8 | 55 | 42 | +13 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
V
D
V
|
49 |
31 |
15 | 4 | 12 | 49 | 43 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
E
V
D
V
|
44 |
31 |
12 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
E
D
V
D
|
44 |
31 |
13 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 40 | +1 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
D
V
E
V
|
44 |
31 |
13 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
V
E
E
|
41 |
31 |
12 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
31 |
10 | 4 | 17 | 46 | 64 | -18 |
13
|
|
Karnobat
V
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
31 |
9 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 73 | -42 |
14
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
31 |
8 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 66 | -32 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
31 |
8 | 5 | 18 | 37 | 50 | -13 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
31 |
6 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 58 | -40 |
17
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
31 |
7 | 4 | 20 | 41 | 75 | -34 |
18
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
31 |
6 | 4 | 21 | 30 | 68 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 3 | +38 |
2
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 8 | +49 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
6
|
|
Zagorets
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 8 | +37 |
7
|
|
Nesebar
|
36 |
16 |
12 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
11
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
13
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
14
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
15
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
16
|
|
Karnobat
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
17
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
40 |
16 |
12 | 4 | 0 | 43 | 6 | +37 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
5
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
6
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
7
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
10
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
11
|
|
Karnobat
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
12
|
|
Nesebar
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
14
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
17
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
18
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 47 | -34 |